805.689.0532
info@jonmahoney.com
santa barbara homes



Santa Barbara Real Estate Santa Barbara Sunset Santa Barbara Dolphins

News Media
The Santa Barbara area's A.M. radio stations are: KDG , KIST , KTMS , KQSB , Our FM radio stations are KKSB , KDB FM , KMGQ , KRUZ , KTYD , KSBL (KLITE), KJEE and KHTY .

Local television station: KEYT , Channel 3

Local Newspapers and Publications
Newspapers: Santa Barbara's News-Press , Daily morning paper
Other area publications include: Goleta Voice - Weekly; Santa Barbara Independent - weekly; Santa Barbara Seasons - quarterly; Santa Barbara Magazine - quarterly; and Casa - weekly real estate magazine.
Goleta Valley Voice 683-7657
Los Angeles Times 1-800-528-4637
Santa Barbara New Press 966-7171
Independent 965-5205
Montecito Journal 565-1860
Trade Express 963-4226
Ventura County Star 650-2900

luxury homes
  KW Luxury Homes
Director
Luxury Homes Division Keller Williams
Santa Barbara

Cell: 805.689.0532
Fax: 805.563.4787
1435 Anacapa St.
Santa Barbara, CA 93101
Santa Barbara real estate
luxury homes santa barbara realtor santa barbara homes
sitemap
Copyright 2010, Jon Mahoney. All right reserved.

Santa Barbara, CA Houses for Sale | Santa Barbara, CA Real Estate for Sale | Santa Barbara Homes for Sale | Santa Barbara Real Estate | Santa Barbara Real Estate Agent | Santa Barbara Real Estate Agents | Santa Barbara Real Estate for Sale | Santa Barbara Real Estate Market